Schedule & Results (Raiders Hockey Club)
ALLIANCE HOCKEY Digital Network
Championships
Trainers
Coaches
Latest News
ALLIANCE HOCKEY Digital Network
Championships
Trainers
Coaches
Latest News
×
Team Finder
Safe Sport
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
Our Program
Executive & Staff
Our Mission
Coaching & Training
Our Sponsors
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Inclement Weather
Players Pathway
Players Pathway
OHF Bulletin- U7, U9, U11 Pathway
U7 (Initiation) Player Pathway
U7 (Initiation) Player Pathway
U7 Initiation Hockey Canada Player Pathway Policy
U9 ( Novice) Player Pathway
U9 ( Novice) Player Pathway
U9 Novice Hockey Canada Player Pathway Policy
U11 ( Atom) Player Pathway
U11 ( Atom) Player Pathway
U11 Atom Hockey Canada Player Pathway Policy
Registration
2023-2024 Tryout Registration
REP Registration
Parents
Gender Diversity Education Acknowledgement
Rowan's Law Acknowledgement Form
Hockey Canada Parent Orientation Program
Respect In Sport - Parent
RIS - Parent Program Log In
RIS - Parent FAQ's
Parents and Officials: Understanding the Role of the Official
Hockey Canada Downloads
Team Officials
Coaches
Coaching Requirements
NCCP Clinic Information
NCCP Clinic REGISTRATION
Development 1 - Coach Request for Field Evaluation
Making Ethical Decisions (MED) Process
Managers
Tournaments - Team Registrations
Tournaments - Travel Permits
Trainers
HTCP Level 1 Information
HTCP Level 2 Upgrade & Renewal
HTCP Trainers Responsibilities
HTCP Return to Play Form & Information
HDCO Resources & Downloads
Concussions
Concussion Tool Box
Respect In Sport - Activity Leader (For Bench Staff)
RIS - Clinic REGISTRATION
RIS - General Information
FAQ
Gender Identity & Expression Course
Course REGISTRATION
External Links List
Forms
Forms
Cheque Requisition
Tournament Add
Bench Staff Registration
Tournaments
Jr Raiders Early Bird Tournament
Jr Raiders Jamboree
Jr Raiders Showdown
Home
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
333 Games
All Scheduled Games
333 Games
Unreported Games
64 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
331 games
All Opponents
331 games
Brantford 99ers 1
2 games
Brantford 99ers
21 games
Burlington Bulldogs Blue
3 games
Burlington Bulldogs Red
15 games
Burlington Bulldogs White
10 games
Burlington Bulldogs
13 games
Cambridge Hawks
20 games
Flamborough Sabres
4 games
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
13 games
GLHA Jr Mustangs White
19 games
Halton Hills Thunder
2 games
Hamilton Huskies Red
5 games
Hamilton Huskies White
5 games
Hamilton Huskies
22 games
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
7 games
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
6 games
Kitchener Jr Rangers White
1 game
Kitchener Jr Rangers
9 games
Kitchener Rangers
1 game
London Bandits Black
5 games
London Bandits
7 games
London Jr Knights Green
6 games
London Jr Knights White
9 games
Milton Winterhawks
2 games
Mississauga Beast
1 game
Niagara West Flying Aces
2 games
North London Nationals
9 games
Oakridge Aeros
14 games
Oakville Rangers
7 games
Sarnia Jr. Sting
15 games
St. Catherines Falcons
2 games
St. Thomas Jr Stars
8 games
Stratford Warriors
9 games
TBA
2 games
TBD
2 games
U11 Red Cohort 1
1 game
Vaughan Rangers
1 game
Waterloo Wolves Black
2 games
Waterloo Wolves Gold
2 games
Waterloo Wolves
21 games
West London Hawks
4 games
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
22 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
333 games
All Venues
333 games
Home Venues
Gateway IC2
3 games
JS Gairdner
1 game
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre
1 game
Wave Twin Rinks (Black)
14 games
Wave Twin Rinks (Red)
147 games
Westoby (Olympic) Arena
1 game
Away Venues
Activa (PJD)
5 games
Activa (Tom Graham)
2 games
Al Palladini Community Centre
1 game
Aldershot Arena
2 games
Aldershot
5 games
Allman
1 game
AMC (West)
6 games
Appleby (2)
5 games
Argyle (A)
2 games
Argyle (B)
7 games
Beverly Arena
1 game
Bill Burgoyne Arena
1 game
Bostwick (A)
6 games
Bostwick (B)
1 game
Carling (A)
8 games
Carling (B)
1 game
Central
4 games
Chedoke (Red)
5 games
Chedoke Arena
1 game
Clearwater (Blue)
2 games
Clearwater (Red)
5 games
Grand River
3 games
Gretzky Center (#1)
3 games
Gretzky Center (#3)
7 games
Grimsby Peach King Centre
1 game
JL Grightmire Market St. Arena
1 game
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
4 games
Joshua Creek Arena
1 game
Mainway Recreation Centre
1 game
McIntosh
1 game
Medway
4 games
Mountainside
1 game
Nelson Arena
1 game
Nelson
4 games
Nichols (A)
6 games
Nichols (B)
2 games
Nichols (C)
1 game
Oakridge
4 games
Paramount Fine Foods Centre - Rink 2
1 game
Parkdale Arena
2 games
Parkdale
6 games
Pat Stapleton Arena
1 game
Rec Complex
3 games
RIM Park (Lions)
1 game
RIM Park (Optimists)
4 games
River Oaks Arena
1 game
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
3 games
Sixteen Mile Sports Complex
1 game
Southwood (Green)
10 games
Southwood (Red)
1 game
Sports Park (1)
3 games
Sports Park (2)
6 games
Sports Park (3)
1 game
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
1 game
The Aud (Kinsmen)
2 games
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre
2 games
Western Fair (HanStone)
1 game
×
×
2023-2024
Current Season
2023-2024
Other Seasons
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
×
Sep 2023
4 tournaments
23 games
Oct 2023
6 tournaments
53 games
Nov 2023
8 tournaments
57 games
Dec 2023
4 tournaments
39 games
Jan 2024
7 tournaments
52 games
Feb 2024
8 tournaments
44 games
Mar 2024
65 games
Apr 2024
1 tournament
March 2024
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:30 PM
Away Game
U11 Black
@ Waterloo Wolves
U11B59
RIM Park (Optimists)
0-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:00 PM
Away Game
U11 Red
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
U11T2B60
Southwood (Green)
3-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:00 PM
Away Game
U11 Black
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
U11B27
Bostwick (A)
3-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:00 PM
Away Game
U8 Black
@ Hamilton Huskies White
U8EMD35
Chedoke (Red)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:15 PM
Away Game
U12 Red
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs White
U12B37
Bostwick (A)
2-8
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:30 PM
Home Game
U15 Black
vs Sarnia Jr. Sting
U15T2B20
Wave Twin Rinks (Red)
3-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:45 PM
Home Game
U10 Black
vs GLHA Jr Mustangs White
U10B15
Wave Twin Rinks (Red)
0-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:00 PM
Away Game
U12 White
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
U12T2B58
Southwood (Green)
5-9
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:15 PM
Away Game
U12 Black
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
U12C41
Clearwater (Red)
2-0
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
12:30 PM
Home Game
U11 Black
vs London Jr Knights White
U11B8
Wave Twin Rinks (Red)
2-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
1:45 PM
Home Game
U12 Black
vs London Jr Knights Green
U12C3
Wave Twin Rinks (Red)
0-3
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:00 PM
Home Game
U12 Red
vs GLHA Jr Mustangs White
U12B15
Wave Twin Rinks (Red)
7-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:00 PM
Away Game
U11 Red
@ Oakridge Aeros
U11T2B53
Carling (A)
1-0
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:15 PM
Home Game
U12 White
vs Burlington Bulldogs
U12T2B10
Wave Twin Rinks (Red)
1-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:00 PM
Away Game
U8 Black
@ Burlington Bulldogs
U8EMD50
Aldershot
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:30 PM
Home Game
U15 Black
vs Burlington Bulldogs Blue
U15T2B15
Wave Twin Rinks (Red)
4-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
5:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12 Red
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
A1
Southwood (Green)
3-2
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
11:00 AM
Home Playoff Game
U12 Red
vs Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
A2
Wave Twin Rinks (Red)
1-4
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
1:30 PM
Home Exhibition
U9 Black
vs TBA
Wave Twin Rinks (Black)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
2:00 PM
Away Game
U11 Red
@ North London Nationals
U11T2B45
Carling (A)
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
6:00 PM
Away Game
U12 Black
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
U12C15
Activa (PJD)
4-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
6:45 PM
Away Game
U14 Black
@ Stratford Warriors
U14T2B49
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
2-5
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
12:30 PM
Home Game
U12 Black
vs Hamilton Huskies
U12C1
Wave Twin Rinks (Red)
1-8
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
6:00 PM
Away Exhibition
U9 Black
@ Burlington Bulldogs
Aldershot Arena
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 12
5:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U12 Black
vs St. Thomas Jr Stars
A1
Wave Twin Rinks (Red)
1-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 14
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12 Black
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
A2
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
7-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
9:00 AM
Away Exhibition
U9 Black
@ TBA
Nelson Arena
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
12:30 PM
Home Game
U10 Black
vs Brantford 99ers
U10B10
Wave Twin Rinks (Red)
2-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
4:00 PM
Away Game
U12 White
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
U12T2B61
Southwood (Green)
0-8
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
4:00 PM
Away Game
U14 Black
@ Cambridge Hawks
U14T2B28
Sports Park (1)
6-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
4:30 PM
Away Game
U8 Black
@ Hamilton Huskies Red
U8EMD39
Parkdale
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
12:30 PM
Home Game
U11 Red
vs Burlington Bulldogs White
U11T2B23
Wave Twin Rinks (Red)
1-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
1:00 PM
Away Game
U8 Black
@ Brantford 99ers
U8EMD43
Gretzky Center (#3)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
3:00 PM
Home Game
U15 Black
vs North London Nationals
U15T2B18
Wave Twin Rinks (Red)
6-1
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
4:15 PM
Home Game
U12 White
vs Hamilton Huskies
U12T2B16
Wave Twin Rinks (Red)
8-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
5:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12 Red
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs White
D1
Bostwick (B)
0-2
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
6:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U12 Red
vs GLHA Jr Mustangs White
D2
Wave Twin Rinks (Black)
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12 Red
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs White
D3
Argyle (B)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
12:30 PM
Home Game
U8 Black
vs Hamilton Huskies Red
U8EMD46
Wave Twin Rinks (Red)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
1:30 PM
Home Game
U9 Black
vs Hamilton Huskies
U9T2EC20
Wave Twin Rinks (Red)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
2:00 PM
Away Game
U12 White
@ Oakridge Aeros
U12T2B42
Oakridge
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
2:30 PM
Home Game
U11 Black
vs Waterloo Wolves
U11B6
Wave Twin Rinks (Red)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
4:00 PM
Away Game
U10 Black
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
U10B33
Medway
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
4:45 PM
Home Game
U11 Red
vs Burlington Bulldogs Red
U11T2B27
Wave Twin Rinks (Red)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
5:00 PM
Away Game
U14 Black
@ Oakridge Aeros
U14T2B42
Oakridge
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
5:30 PM
Away Game
U15 Black
@ London Bandits
U15T2B28
Argyle (B)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
6:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U12 Red
vs GLHA Jr Mustangs White
D4
Wave Twin Rinks (Red)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
12:30 PM
Home Game
U11 Black
vs Cambridge Hawks
U11B1
Wave Twin Rinks (Red)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
1:45 PM
Home Game
U9 Black
vs Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
U9T2EC16
Wave Twin Rinks (Red)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
3:00 PM
Home Game
U15 Black
vs Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
U15T2B21
Wave Twin Rinks (Red)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
3:15 PM
Away Game
U10 Black
@ Cambridge Hawks
U10B22
Sports Park (2)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
4:00 PM
Away Game
U11 Red
@ Burlington Bulldogs White
U11T2B16
Appleby (2)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
4:15 PM
Home Game
U14 Black
vs Burlington Bulldogs White
U14T2B16
Wave Twin Rinks (Red)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
5:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12 Red
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs White
D5
Argyle (A)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U12 Red
vs GLHA Jr Mustangs White
D6
Wave Twin Rinks (Red)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
11:30 AM
Away Game
U11 Red
@ London Bandits
U11T2B34
Argyle (B)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
12:30 PM
Away Game
U12 White
@ London Bandits Black
U12T2B33
Argyle (B)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
12:30 PM
Home Game
U8 Black
vs Brantford 99ers
U8EMD33
Wave Twin Rinks (Red)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
1:30 PM
Home Game
U9 Black
vs Hamilton Huskies
U9T2EC14
Wave Twin Rinks (Red)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
2:15 PM
Away Game
U10 Black
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
U10B49
Clearwater (Red)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
2:30 PM
Home Game
U11 Black
vs Waterloo Wolves
U11B7
Wave Twin Rinks (Red)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 31
12:00 PM
Away Game
U11 Black
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
U11B42
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 31
1:45 PM
Home Game
U14 Black
vs Burlington Bulldogs Red
U14T2B15
Wave Twin Rinks (Red)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 31
3:00 PM
Home Game
U15 Black
vs Burlington Bulldogs Red
U15T2B16
Wave Twin Rinks (Red)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 31
4:15 PM
Home Game
U12 White
vs Burlington Bulldogs
U12T2B17
Wave Twin Rinks (Red)